Blue Earth Area 52 Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area 15
New Prague 46 Prior Lake 18
Pequot Lks-Pine River-B 45 Blackduck-Cass Lake Bena Bears 30
West Central Area-Ashby-Brandon-Evansville 42 New York Mills 18

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Invite
1 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 212.5
2 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 203.0
3 Becker 141.0
4 Frazee 138.5
5 Albany 102.0
6 Wabasso – Red Rock Central 90.0
7 Ottertail Central Bulldogs 86.5
8 Quad County 41.0

Cheesehead Invitational
January 3-4
After Day 1
1 Mt.Carmel 162.0
2 Southeast Polk 161.5
3 Simley 159.0
4 Mukwonago 143.0
5 Fennimore 137.5
6 St Paris Graham High School 126.5
7 Lockport 118.0
8 Kaukauna High School 117.0
9 Kasson-Mantorville 112.0
10 Burlington 110.5
11 Edwardsville 103.0
12 Aurora Christian 100.0
13 Stoughton 85.5
14 DeKalb 81.5
15 Joliet Catholic 77.0
15 Lyons Township 77.0
17 McCallie High School 75.5
18 Waterford 70.0
19 Arrowhead Union 66.5
20 St.Charles East 65.0
21 Warren Township High School 58.0
22 Neuqua Valley 54.0
23 Wisconsin Rapids 53.0
24 Hartford Union 45.0
24 Pewaukee 45.0
26 Freedom 44.0
26 Smithville 44.0
28 Wrightstown 40.0
29 Mason City 39.0
30 DeForest 33.0
31 Woodland Park 32.0
32 Platte County 29.0
33 Two Rivers 25.0

The Clash National Duals
January 3-4
Day 1 Results:
Bracket A
Waverly Shell Rock 64 Rochester Mayo 12
Wayzata 57 Kearney 22
Waukee 51 Grand Island 27
Carl Sandburg 39 Anoka 21
Semifinals
Waverly Shell Rock 43 Wayzata 25
Carl Sandburg 35 Waukee 28
Consolation Semifinals
Kearney 34 Rochester Mayo 27
Grand Island 39 Anoka 36
1st: Waverly Shell Rock 44 Carl Sandburg 24
3rd: Wayzata 38 Waukee 32
5th: Grand Island 48 Kearney 24
7th: Anoka 43 Rochester Mayo 29
Bracket B
Minisink Valley 54 Apple Valley 18
Huntley 33 Northfield 30
North Scott 33 Forest Lake 32
Vacaville 49 Punahou 21
Semifinals
Minisink Valley 36 Huntley 25
North Scott 42 Vacaville 24
Consolation Semifinals
Northfield 66 Apple Valley 11
Forest Lake 51 Punahou 24
1st: Minisink Valley 53 North Scott 17
3rd: Vacaville 38 Huntley 35
5th: Northfield 33 Forest Lake 32
7th: Punahou 39 Apple Valley 30
Bracket C
Shakopee 55 G-E-T/Mel-Min 6
LPGE-Browerville 40 Ankeny Centennial 21
Glenbard North 48 Ellsworth 14
Bettendorf 33 Blaine 31
Semifinals
Shakopee 56 LPGE-Browerville 11
Glenbard North 44 Bettendorf 32
Consolation Semifinals
G-E-T/Mel-Min 36 Ankeny Centennial 32
Blaine 32 Ellsworth 29
1st: Shakopee 49 Glenbard North 9
3rd: LPGE-Browerville 43 Bettendorf 23
5th: G-E-T/Mel-Min 47 Blaine 24
7th: Ankeny Centennial 44 Ellsworth 22
Bracket D
Don Bosco 67 Slinger 9
Owatonna 31 Washington 25
Liberty 53 Northwest 22
St Michael-Albertville 64 Rapid City Central 5
Semifinals
Don Bosco 48 Owatonna 16
St Michael-Albertville 46 Liberty 13
Consolation Semifinals
Slinger 15 Washington 54
Northwest 30 Rapid City Central 42
1st: St Michael-Albertville 35 Don Bosco 18
3rd: Owatonna 37 Liberty 25
5th: Washington 51 Rapid City Central 16
7th: Slinger 52 Northwest 25

Eastview Tri
Eastview 50 Mounds Westonka 25
Eastview 55 Henry Sibley 12
Henry Sibley 39 Mounds Westonka 38

Little Falls Quad
Little Falls 39 Sauk Rapids-Rice 37
Bemidji 52 Little Falls 25
Annand-M Lk Lightning 36 Little Falls 35
Annand-M Lk Lightning 44 Sauk Rapids-Rice 28
Bemidji 59 Sauk Rapids-Rice 16
Bemidji 47 Annand-M Lk Lightning 22

Mahnomen/Waubun Duals
Crookston 45 Red Lake County Central 23
Crookston 41 Wadena-Deer Creek 27
Crookston 44 Pelican Rapids 24
Crookston 45 Mahnomen/Waubun 21
Wadena-Deer Creek 46 Mahnomen/Waubun 15
Mahnomen/Waubun 36 Red Lake County Central 28
Pelican Rapids 41 Wadena-Deer Creek 32
Pelican Rapids 53 Mahnomen/Waubun 12
Wadena-Deer Creek 30 Red Lake County Central 36
Pelican Rapids 42 Red Lake County Central 12

Paynesville Quad
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 45 Benson 34
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 42 Benson 36
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 45 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 31
Paynesville Area 38 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 36
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 41 Paynesville Area 33
Paynesville 40 Benson 36

Redwood Valley Quad
New Ulm Area 45 BOLD 31
MAHACA 41 New Ulm Area 34
Redwood Valley 42 New Ulm Area 36
Redwood Valley 48 BOLD 34

South Winneshiek Tri
South Winneshiek, IA 39 Fillmore C-Lanesboro-M-C Wolves 33
Fillmore C-Lanesboro-M-C Wolves 55 Waukon, IA 24

United North Central Quad
United North Central 75 Roseau 6
United North Central 45 Deer River 27

Click Here: United Kingdom Rugby Jerseys

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *